8,0 km | 0:32:54 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 3.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:33:32 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 5.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:35:13 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 6.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:37:36 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 7.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:44:05 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 4.Platz |
3,312 km (860Hm) | 1:06:04 | Frank Thomas | Gesamt: 279.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:38:23 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 3.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:38:29 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 5.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:38:31 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 6.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:38:50 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 4.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:39:20 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:39:47 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:40:42 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 5.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:49:52 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 4.Platz |
9,6 km | 0:44:46 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 1.Platz | Gesamt: 2.Platz |
14,8 km | 1:12:12 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
15 km | 1:09:18 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 16.Platz |
15 km | 1:10:19 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 17.Platz |
15 km | 1:10:55 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
15 km | 1:11:46 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 16.Platz |
15 km | 1:12:06 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 19.Platz |
1 km | 0:04:19 | Elena Stegner | AK WKU 10: 4.Platz |
1 km | 0:04:24 | Pia Stahl | AK WKU 10: 6.Platz |
3 km | 0:14:36 | Erik Stegner | AK MJU 14: 6.Platz |
3 km | 0:21:09 | Cora Liebmann | AK WKU 12: 10.Platz |
3 km | 0:21:22 | Aimee Kuß | AK WKU 12: 11.Platz |
5 km | 0:27:01 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 4.Platz |
10 km | 0:44:43 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 15.Platz |
10 km | 0:45:29 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 8.Platz |
10 km | 0:47:00 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10 km | 1:11:05 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 30.Platz |
10 km | 1:11:06 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Frank Thomas) | AK M55: 15.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:44:16 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz; Wertung LM: 2.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:45:58 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 9.Platz; Wertung LM: 4.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:50:09 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 7.Platz; Wertung LM: 5.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:51:53 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz; Wertung LM: 5.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:15:16 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 1.Platz; Wertung LM: 1.Platz |
5 km | 0:31:14 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 4.Platz |
14 km | 1:09:14 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
14 km | 1:10:52 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 7.Platz |
14 km | 1:31:17 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 7.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:43:40 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 70.Platz |
14 km | 1:14:15 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 13.Platz |
14 km | 1:57:59 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Frank Thomas) | AK M55: 27.Platz |
14 km | 1:57:59 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 33.Platz |
13 km | 1:02:35 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
17 km | 1:29:29 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
17 km | 1:33:42 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
17 km | 1:34:13 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
10 km | 0:46:08 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 2.Platz |
10 km | 0:46:17 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
10 km | 0:47:00 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 4.Platz |
10 km | 0:48:00 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 5.Platz |
10 km | 0:48:11 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
10 km | 0:48:44 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10 km | 0:51:51 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 8.Platz |
10 km | 0:55:18 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 6.Platz |
10 km | 0:57:43 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 12.Platz |
10 km | 1:04:05 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 5.Platz |
10 km | 1:21:34 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Erik Stegner) | AK M55: 10.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:21:33 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 6.Platz |
4,5 km | 0:25:06 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
4,5 km | 0:25:41 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
4,5 km | 0:26:24 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
11 km | 0:53:52 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
11 km | 1:29:52 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M55: 7.Platz |
18 km | 1:28:38 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
18 km | 1:30:42 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
3,7 km | 0:13:42 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 1.Platz | Gesamt: 2.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:41:25 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 5.Platz | |
21,1 km | 2:07:32 | Jörg Brand | AK M50: 392.Platz | |
21,1 km | 2:55:16 | Gerd Heinert | AK M60: 252.Platz | |
43,5 km | 3:59:28 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 101.Platz | |
43,5 km | 4:24:02 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 174.Platz | |
43,5 km | 4:30:26 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 203.Platz | |
43,5 km | 4:37:12 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 248.Platz | |
72,7 km | 8:51:08 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 108.Platz | |
17 km Walking | 2:46:17 | Regina Hoffmann | Gesamt: 62. | |
17 km Wanderung | 3:00:00 | Katrin Heinert | AK: |
4,1 km | 0:24:25 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 4.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:25:14 | Andrei Golomoz | AK M35: 6.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:25:29 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 4.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:25:47 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 5.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:25:55 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:26:47 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 7.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:29:47 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 10.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:34:43 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 9.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:35:49 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 4.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:36:10 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 6.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:44:43 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Andre Henkel) | AK M55: 11.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:46:21 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 10.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:21:12 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:22:10 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
3,5 km | 0:17:28 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU16: 5.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:43:34 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:28:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:48:52 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:43:23 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:57 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:49:58 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
42,2 km | 2:37:06 | Christian Thomas, Lutz Stahl, Maik Rosenberger, Fabian Wagner, Pavel Votyakov, Andrei Golomoz, Frank Thomas | Gesamt und AK: 4.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:11:33 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 5.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:12:42 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 6.Platz |
14,0km | 1:13:43 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 14.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:21:26 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 10.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:25:58 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 19.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:37:03 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 7.Platz |
14,0 km | 2:10:37 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Erik Stegner) | AK M55: 21.Platz |
10,8 km | 0:52:29 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:07:20 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
15,0km | 1:07:53 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:10:26 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:11:04 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:18:24 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 9.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:24:10 | Christian Thomas und Sven Kießling | AK 60-95: 38.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:40:45 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:30:48 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 1.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:33:54 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
2,2 km | 0:10:02 | Erik Stegner | AK MSU 14: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:10 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:51:32 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 4.Platz |
10,0km | 0:51:42 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 9.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:53:16 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:01:13 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:01:13 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:35:01 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Katrin Sonntag) | AK M55: 6.Platz |
10,5 km | 1:08:04 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 1.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:47:22 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:50:32 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 6.Platz |
21,1 km | 0:51:00 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 7.Platz |
21,1km | 1:54:02 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 1.Platz |
21,1km | 1:53:32 | Andre Golomoz | AK M35: 6.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:05:12 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:10:27 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 9.Platz |
6,0 km | 0:38:02 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz; LM Wertung 2.Platz |
6,0 km | 0:38:14 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz; LM Wertung 3.Platz |
6,0 km | 0:39:57 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 5.Platz; LM Wertung 3.Platz |
15,4 km | 1:42:13 | Jörg Brand | 5. Etappe |
16,2 km | 1:35:55 | Lutz Stahl | 6. Etappe |
10,0 km | 0:51:23 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:52:01 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 11.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:46:39 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
20,0 km | 2:11:36 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
1,5 km | 0:07:18 | Pia Stahl | AK WKU 10: 3.Platz |
4,7 km | 0:26:15 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 16: 5.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:53:19 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:54:04 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:54:40 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:59:20 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 5.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:38:10 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:51:05 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 1:08:09 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M55: 7.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:17:10 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:17:22 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:20:24 | Andre Golomoz | AK M35: 7.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:20:35 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 4.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:21:00 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:35:33 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 7.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:55:54 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
9,9km | 0:45:57 | Andre Golomoz | AK M35: 5.Platz |
9,9 km | 0:46:08 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 6.Platz |
9,9 km | 0:46:28 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
9,9 km | 0:46:38 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 9.Platz |
9,9 km | 0:48:14 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
9,9 km | 0:58:45 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 12.Platz |
9,9 km | 1:08:43 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 10.Platz |
9,9 km | 1:17:22 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Christian Thomas) | AK M55: 11.Platz |
16,0 km | 3:01:24 | Nikolaos Olidis | Platz: 12.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:28:32 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
16,0km | 1:21:08 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 2.Platz |
16,0km | 1:21:58 | Andre Golomoz | AK M35: 5.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:10:46 | Pia Stahl | AK WKU 10: 2.Platz | Gesamt: 3.Platz |
4,0 km | 0:22:15 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 16: 4.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:46:18 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:50:35 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 2.Platz | |
9,0 km | 1:13:47 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Erik Stegner) | AK M55: 5.Platz | |
23,8 km | 2:25:55 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 4.Platz | |
23,8 km | 4:06:36 | Christian Thomas (Schlussläufer) | AK M20: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:44:21 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz; LM Wertung 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:50 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 17.Platz; LM Wertung 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:30 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:26:12 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 102.Platz |
6,0 km | 0:26:53 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: LM Wertung 13.Platz |
6,0 km | 0:29:30 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: LM Wertung 3.Platz |
6,0 km | 0:30:06 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M50: LM Wertung 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:51 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:23:14 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 7.Platz |